TŘÍDA: CVRČCI
učitelé: Bc Lucie Krejčí, Romana Baštová
- Belicová Nina
- Čančík Mariana
- Drahošová Elin
- Fiĺová Michaela
- Hájková Karolína
- Hanousková Anna
- Herout Lukáš
- Hojsák Albert
- Kadlecová Maya
- Klomfarová Eliška
- Kočová Veronika
- Mádr Metoděj
- Mansella Jana
- Minařík Jakub
- Ondrůj Stella
- Pinc Václav
- Přistoupil Václav
- Rieger Christopher
- Srnka Pavel
- Starovič Janek
- Šimková Anežka
- Vaňousová Elisabeth
- Vinšová Berenika
- Vosyková Natálie
TŘÍDA: JEŠTĚRKY
učitelé: Bc. Marvanová Kamila, Bernášková Vlasta, Mgr. Kubová Martina
- Baštář Benedikt
- Belica Matúš
- Dőrfler Lukáš
- Iliopulu Theodora
- Kalaš Vilém
- Kočí Lukáš
- Korcová Megan
- Kovach Vasyl
- Lolková Anežka
- Manina Adam
- Mansella Julia
- Marek Jakub
- Minaříková Anna
- Ondrůj Sebastian
- Paul Antonín
- Rampal Živana
- Růžička Štěpán
- Semerád Sofie
- Starovič Oldřich
- Stehno Šimon
- Šťástková Elena
- Tidíková Eliška
- Vinšová Johana
- Volciuc Trofim
TŘÍDA: ČMELÁCI
učitelé: Gruľová Dana, Mgr. Hoťková Tereza
- Doláková Viktorie
- Janči Max
- Mallein Antoine
- Martincová Ráchel
- Mikotová Emma
- Mišin Daniel
- Mucha Jakub
- Nemec Theodor
- Novotná Nicole
- Paul Jan
- Petrák Lukáš
- Prihoda Elisabeth Sophia
- Prunnerová Zuzana
- Přistoupil Karel
- Savchenko Viktoria
- Slezáková Natálie
- Slyvka Veronika
- Stanko Jakub
- Trávníček Vojtěch
- Turza Jan
- Turzová Anna
- Vaněček Václav
- Vaňous Alexandr
- Zelená Nela
TŘÍDA: ŠÍDLA
učitelé: Uhrová Veronika, DiS., Mgr. Fischerová Radmila
- Baštová Linda
- Baťková Johana
- Dobiáš Jan
- Dvořáková Julie
- Dvořáková Klaudie
- Fajstavrová Emílie
- Hájek Eduard
- Hussain Youssef
- Koubský Matyáš
- Kratinová Alžběta
- Krejčí Tobiáš
- Marelová Anna
- Marel Adam
- Mareš Martin
- Mazánková Tereza
- Plodrová Mia
- Plodrová Rozálie
- Podrazký Adam
- Soukup Bartoloměj Osvald
- Soukup František Osvald
- Tošnerová Štěpánka
- Tušjáková Emma
- Valach František
- Zápotocká Lilien
TŘÍDA: ŠNEČCI
učitelé: Mgr Jana Petráňová, Jana Václavková
- Baxová Štěpánka
- Bokotei Pavlo
- Esteve Sýkorová Nicole Alise
- Fučíková Alžběta
- Hes Max
- Kalvodová Zora
- Kováčová Anna Sofia
- Krajíčková Josefína
- Kratěk Jiří
- Mallein Raphael
- Mazánková Apolena
- Nádeník Vít
- Navrátilová Klára
- Novotná Emílie
- Stehno Tobiáš
- Škrobák Adam
- Švábová Monika
- Šestáková Tereza
- Temnenko Mykhailo
- Vojtíšek Ondřej